ICHIKAWA HAKUEN I

Stage names:

Nakamura Kinnosuke II
Nakamura Shinjirô

Real name: Ogawa Shinjirô

Guild: Yorozuya

Birthday: 29 September 1959

=====> Redirection to Nakamura Kinnosuke II

 
Search this site powered by FreeFind
  Site map | Disclaimer
Contact | Main | Top | Updates | Actors | Plays | Playwrights | Programs | Links | FAQ | Glossary | Chronology | Illustrations | Prints | Characters | Derivatives | Theaters | Coming soon | News